Redmi 15C 5G
Price in Sri Lanka
ONEi
Rs 59,900
Updated 21 Sep 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
View more on,
Description
Buy the Redmi 15C 5G from ONEi Sri Lanka, the trusted store for genuine Redmi smartphones in Sri Lanka. The MediaTek Dimensity 6300 5G, a massive 6000mAh battery, and a segment-largest 6.9-inch 120Hz display — at the best price with premium customer support.
Key Features
- 6000mAh Big Boss Battery — Up to 2.2 days with 33W Turbo Charging.
- 6.9" 120Hz Display — Segment's largest and smoothest, Triple TUV certified.
- MediaTek Dimensity 6300 5G — Octa-core, up to 2.4GHz.
- 50MP AI Dual Camera — Capture intricate details and vibrant colours.
- Royale Design & IP64 — Sleek, durable, dust & water resistant.
Genuine Redmi product. Can be purchased at ONEi Sri Lanka for the best price.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Redmi 15C 5G in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Redmi 15C 5G in Sri Lanka is Rs 59,900 at ONEi.
Is Redmi 15C 5G available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Redmi 15C 5G is currently in stock at ONEi in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Redmi 15C 5G in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Redmi 15C 5G in Sri Lanka at ONEi. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.















