Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 5,450
Updated 30 Jul 2026
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- ThursdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset
The Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset is crafted for superior sound quality and comfort, making it a must-have for dedicated gamers. Featuring 40mm directional drivers, this headset delivers precise audio that immerses you in every aspect of your game. From subtle background sounds to high-energy action scenes, the REDRAGON PELIAS H130 GAMING HEADSET brings clarity and depth, enhancing your gameplay and ensuring you never miss a crucial sound.
Enhanced Comfort and Ergonomic Design
Built for long gaming sessions, the Redragon Pelias H130 offers a lightweight, ergonomic design with an adjustable, ultra-light sponge head pad for maximum comfort. The headset’s flexible design allows it to conform perfectly to your head, making it comfortable for hours of continuous use. With intuitive volume control on the ear cup, you can easily adjust audio levels without taking your focus off the game, providing a streamlined and user-friendly experience.
Noise-Canceling Mic and Multi-Platform Compatibility
Equipped with an omnidirectional noise-canceling microphone, the Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset ensures clear and effective communication with teammates by minimizing background noise. The microphone’s free rotation and HD voice capabilities make it perfect for coordinated gameplay. Compatible with PC, Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and more, this headset’s 3.5mm plug setup allows for versatile use across multiple platforms, making it an ideal choice for gamers seeking high-quality, cross-platform audio solutions.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 25, 2025 | Rs 5,250 | Rs 5,450 | +Rs 200 | +3.81% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 02, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,450 at CyberDeals.
Is Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset is currently in stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Redragon Pelias H130 Gaming Headset in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.















