Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank
Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank

Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank
Price in Sri Lanka

Power BankAccessories

Banana.lk

Banana.lk

Rs 4,000

In Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 19:00

View more on,

Description

Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Fast Charging Power Bank

This 10000mAh power bank with safety polymer battery, built-in intelligent chip can protect your devices against overcharge, over discharge, excessive currents, short circuits or overheating, provided stable charging. Great battery pack for your family and friends, camping, hiking, and traveling.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank in Sri Lanka is Rs 4,000 at Banana.lk.

Is Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank is currently in stock at Banana.lk in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Remax 10000mAh 22.5W PD 20W Power Bank in Sri Lanka at Banana.lk. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...