Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler
Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler

Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler
Price in Sri Lanka

Laptop Accessories

Lifemobile

Lifemobile

Rs 13,291

In Stock

Updated 25 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • MondayToday10:30 - 18:00
  • Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
  • Thursday10:30 - 18:00
  • Friday10:30 - 18:00
  • Saturday10:30 - 18:00

View more on,

Description

Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler

3D High-Pressure Cooling: Equipped with a 10-core fan, the cooler utilizes 3D high-pressure technology to rapidly decrease the temperature by up to 45?C, ensuring instant cooling.

Fully Enclosed Matrix-Style Design: The fully enclosed matrix cooling system provides full coverage without leaving any dead spots, ensuring comprehensive and efficient cooling.

Magnetic Levitation Motor: The German magnetic levitation motor delivers a powerful airflow with reduced noise, offering a quiet operation at just 12dB for an optimal user experience.

Universal Compatibility: Designed to accommodate a range of laptop sizes from 12 to 18 inches (26-49 cm), the cooler is versatile and can be used with most devices.

Precision Digital Display & Adjustable Speeds: The precision digital display allows users to fine-tune the cooling performance with a five-speed wind adjustment, providing customizable cooling based on individual needs.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler in Sri Lanka is Rs 13,291 at Lifemobile.

Is Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Rtako LZ-D12 Semiconductor Laptop Cooler in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...