Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds
Price in Sri Lanka
Bluetooth EarbudsSkullcandy
OTC
Rs 26,991
Out of Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available hours
Open now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- WednesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Hands-Free Voice Control
- 40 hours Total Battery
- Update Features with Skullcandy App
- Integrated Voice Control
- Up to 9 Hours of Battery Life
- Charging Case with 31 Extra Hours
- IP55-Rated Sweat & Water Resistance
- 06 Month Warranty
Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds
SKU: 7909
Categories: Bluetooth Earbuds, Skullcandy
Tags: -in-sri-lanka-, best price in sri lanka, Earbuds, Grind, OTC.lk, Skullcandy, Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds, True, Wireless
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 26,991 | Rs 29,990 | +Rs 2,999 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds in Sri Lanka is Rs 26,991 at OTC.
Is Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds available in Sri Lanka?▾
Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Skullcandy Grind True Wireless Earbuds in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...






















