Sniper Elite 5
Sniper Elite 5

Sniper Elite 5
Price in Sri Lanka

ActionPlayStation 5Video Games

Tecroot

Tecroot

Rs 11,500

In Stock

Updated 18 Jul 2026

Available hours
Open now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 18:00

View more on,

Price History

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
Jan 08, 2025Rs 14,400Rs 11,500
Rs -2,900
-20.14%
Jan 06, 2025Rs 11,500Rs 14,400
+Rs 2,900
+25.22%
Jan 02, 2025Rs 10,350Rs 11,500
+Rs 1,150
+11.11%
Dec 22, 2024Rs 11,500Rs 10,350
Rs -1,150
-10.00%
Dec 18, 2024Rs 13,500Rs 11,500
Rs -2,000
-14.81%
Sep 18, 2024Rs 13,000Rs 13,500
+Rs 500
+3.85%

Stock History

DatePrevious StatusNew StatusChange
Oct 25, 2025
Out of Stock
In Stock
Back in Stock
Sep 07, 2025
In Stock
Out of Stock
Went Out of Stock

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Sniper Elite 5 in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Sniper Elite 5 in Sri Lanka is Rs 11,500 at Tecroot.

Is Sniper Elite 5 available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Sniper Elite 5 is currently in stock at Tecroot in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Sniper Elite 5 in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Sniper Elite 5 in Sri Lanka at Tecroot. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...