Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 228,560
Updated 22 Sep 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones
Master the art of listening
1000X THE COLLEXION Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
Luxury design crafted with curated materials represents the pinnacle of craftsmanship and exceptional comfort, while a bespoke driver and co-tuning with renowned mastering engineers realise a spacious soundstage with precise separation to deliver artist intention. 360 Upmix modes elevate music, cinema and gaming content into an immersive experience.
Luxury design, crafted for comfort
Premium materials and careful craftsmanship come together in a design that looks as good as it feels. Crafted metal accents and soft, refined faux leather deliver a clean, understated finish.
Sound to transport you
Rich, wide-range sound elevates every listening experience. A bespoke driver, paired with co-creation with renowned mastering engineers, delivers balanced lows, natural vocals, and clear highs with effortless clarity. 360 Upmix expands stereo music, movies, and games into an immersive spatial sound experience.
Sound to transport you
Rich, wide-range sound elevates every listening experience. A bespoke driver, paired with co-creation with renowned mastering engineers, delivers balanced lows, natural vocals, and clear highs with effortless clarity. 360 Upmix expands stereo music, movies, and games into an immersive spatial sound experience.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones in Sri Lanka is Rs 228,560 at Tech Treasures.
Is Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones is currently in stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Sony WH-1000X Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.













