SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black
SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black

SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black
Price in Sri Lanka

EarbudsAccessories

Banana.lk

Banana.lk

Rs 28,500

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 19:00

View more on,

Description

Rise Into Great Sound

The sound quality you expect from great earbuds with convenient features that go above and beyond. Two microphones in each earbud mean you’ll always be heard on calls. The SOUNDFORM Rise True Wireless Earbuds are designed to get you through even the longest days with an impressive 7 hours of charge in each earbud and another 24 hours in the wireless charging case. The IPX5 water resistance rating protects them rain or shine while easy-to-use controls offer the power to change volume, skip tracks, and take calls, all at your fingertips.

Extra-Long Battery Life

7 hours of playtime per charge, plus another 24 hours of battery life in the wireless charging case. Power back up quickly with just ten minutes of charge yielding one hour of playtime.

Elevated, Powerful Sound

6mm dynamic drivers deliver a consistent and high-quality listening experience for music, podcasts, or taking calls.

Better Streaming with Less Lag

Cut down on audio lag, so you get the best experience from your videos and other streaming media.

Dual Connect Technology

Use either earbud on its own and keep one ear free to the outside world in mono mode.

Crystal Clear Call Quality

Two microphones in each earbud and clear-call environmental noise cancelling technology keep calls connected and clear.

Qi Wireless Charging Case

Recharge the earbuds quickly and easily in their included wireless case.

Sweat and splash resistant

IPX5 rated materials protect the earbuds’ inner technology from workouts and weather.

Customizable comfort

Included silicone ear tips in 3 sizes allow for all day use and comfort.

 

Package Includes:

 

  • SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds
  • Wireless charging case
  • USB-C cable
  • 3 sizes silicone ear tips

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black in Sri Lanka?

The current price of SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black in Sri Lanka is Rs 28,500 at Banana.lk.

Is SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black available in Sri Lanka?

SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black is currently out of stock at Banana.lk in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black in Sri Lanka?

You can buy SOUNDFORM™ Rise True Wireless Earbuds, Black in Sri Lanka at Banana.lk. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...