Spigen Lanyard Strap
Price in Sri Lanka
Back Covers and Accesories
OritechLK
Rs 3,500
In Stock
Updated 28 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
- Sunday10:00 - 16:00
View more on,
Description
- Clean, unisex styling that matches Apple’s accessory aesthetic, ideal for everyday iPhone users.
- Hands-free neck and crossbody wear
- Magnetic length adjustment system
- Soft nylon and suede construction delivers long-wear comfort
- Everyday versatility and secure compatibility
Description
Keep your essentials safe and accessible with the Spigen phone strap. This compact, durable strap offers a hands-free solution for carrying your keys, ID, or phone while on the go.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Spigen Lanyard Strap in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Spigen Lanyard Strap in Sri Lanka is Rs 3,500 at OritechLK.
Is Spigen Lanyard Strap available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Spigen Lanyard Strap is currently in stock at OritechLK in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Spigen Lanyard Strap in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Spigen Lanyard Strap in Sri Lanka at OritechLK. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...























