T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector
T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector

T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector
Price in Sri Lanka

Converters & Adapters

PC Corner

PC Corner

Rs 1,700

In Stock

Updated 21 Sep 2026

View more on,

Description

  • USB Bluetooth audio Receiver / aux bluetooth adapter for car Specifications:
    Product Name: USB Bluetooth audio Receiver
    Model: T03
    Bluetooth Version: V5.0
    Material: Zinc alloy+ABS+TPE
    Interface: 3.5mm aux
    Bluetooth Range: Up to 10m
    Charging Way: USB 5V

    USB Bluetooth audio Receiver / Car Bluetooth Receiver Features:

    1, Bluetooth 5.0,  lossless sound quality, hands-free call, plug and play, AUX interface
    2, Built-in microphone ,handsfree calling .

    3, Widely used: compatible with most smart phones and Bluetooth electronic devices, very suitable for home or car audio systems and wired headsets, support answering, hanging up, rejecting, calling back and other phone functions.

    4,Extendable Cable:

    You can extend the cable to the length you want, the length can be elongated to 1.2M, more convenient to use.

    5. Upgraded to Connect 2 Devices at One Time,Enjoy music and not miss any calls. When pairing the second mobile phone, please disconnect the paired mobile phone from Bluetooth. After the second mobile phone is paired with Bluetooth, turn on the first mobile phone’s Bluetooth, so that both mobile phones will be paired well.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector in Sri Lanka?

The current price of T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,700 at PC Corner.

Is T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector is currently in stock at PC Corner in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector in Sri Lanka?

You can buy T03 USB Bluetooth Audio Receiver Connector in Sri Lanka at PC Corner. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...