Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger
Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger
Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger
Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger

Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger
Price in Sri Lanka

Chargers and Adapters

Lifemobile

Lifemobile

Rs 2,844

Out of Stock

Updated 25 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • MondayToday10:30 - 18:00
  • Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
  • Thursday10:30 - 18:00
  • Friday10:30 - 18:00
  • Saturday10:30 - 18:00

View more on,

Description

A compact, reliable, and practical companion everywhere you go. Reversible double-sided USB port design enables you to plug the cable into the port in any direction. Optimum charge technology detects the optimum speed current supported by your device to ensure a fast charge. Safety first, built-in protective mechanisms detect over-heating over-current and cuts the power source to prevent damage, universal charger, active-port PD wall charger produces a 30W output ideal for recharging the latest range of MacBooks and other compatible USB-C PD charging devices quick charge 3.0 allows high-speed charging through USB-A for compatible devices.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,844 at Lifemobile.

Is Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger available in Sri Lanka?

Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger is currently out of stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Turtle Brand Dual Port 17W Travel Charger in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...