UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case
Price in Sri Lanka
Celltronics
Rs 24,900
Updated 21 Sep 2026
View more on,
Description
UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case
The latest iteration of our Monarch series now features an updated and enhanced design with new features, solidifying its position as the best case in the game. The Monarch series offers 5 layers of premium protection, providing the ultimate safeguard for your device. It features a shock-resistant core, an unmistakable signature armor frame, and is layered with your choice of top-grain leather, or carbon fiber. Additionally, the Monarch series includes a polycarbonate shear plate, alloy metal hardware, and an impact-resistant rubber surround, ensuring comprehensive protection against daily wear and tear. We’ve engineered sculpted corners for reinforced drop protection, while the contoured perimeter edge offers a tactile grip for better handling on the go. With the Monarch series by your side, you’ll never need another phone case again.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case in Sri Lanka is Rs 24,900 at Celltronics.
Is UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case is currently in stock at Celltronics in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy UAG Monarch Series iPhone 15 Pro Max Case in Sri Lanka at Celltronics. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.













