UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 4,050
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter
6dBi High Gain Antenna
Equipped with the 6dBi high-gain external antenna, UGREEN WiFi Adapter for Desktop PC offers stronger signal penetration and wider coverage for better performance. The high-gain antenna ensures stable signals even from farther away across multiple walls and floors.
5G/2.4G Dual Band
UGREEN AC650 USB Wifi Adapter supports both 2.4GHz – up to 200Mbps and 5GHz bands – up to 433Mbps at the same time, and can switch automatically in different situations. So that the network can always be fast and stable.
90° & 180° Rotatable Antenna
UGREEN USB Wifi Adapter for PC provides a stronger signal by the multi-angle adjustable antenna. When the signal is not stable enough, you can try to rotate and adjust the direction of the antenna for better performance and performance in different environments.
Plug and Play
UGREEN WiFi Adapter built-in driver for Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7/XP. Easy to use with most computers and laptops.
Use As Wifi Hotspot
UGREEN WiFi Adapter for Desktop PC supports Station Mode and Soft AP mode at the same time. In Soft AP mode, you can convert your wired computer into a wifi hotspot for other devices to use.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 10, 2026 | Rs 4,525 | Rs 4,050 | Rs -475 | -10.50% |
| May 12, 2026 | Rs 4,290 | Rs 4,525 | +Rs 235 | +5.48% |
| Oct 11, 2025 | Rs 4,750 | Rs 4,290 | Rs -460 | -9.68% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 12, 2026 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Feb 26, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
| Oct 11, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Jul 06, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter in Sri Lanka is Rs 4,050 at Lifemobile.
Is UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy UGREEN 90339 AC650 High-Gain Dual Band USB Adapter in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
















