WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST
Price in Sri Lanka
OTC
Rs 4,041
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- WednesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
* Multiple ports Type c hub with 3* USB3.0+ TF+SD card slot
*Super Speed USB 3.0 Ports(At Full-Speed): Allow you to connect keyboard, mouse, hard drive etc.. to MacBook Pro
*Aluminum Case Design(Space Gray), Perfect for New laptops with USB-C Port, such as 2017 MacBook Pro, Dell XPS13, HP Specter X2, ETC.
*VGA port allow you connect with VGA port, and 3.5mm audio allow you listening music the same time
6 months Warranty
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 4,041 | Rs 4,490 | +Rs 449 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST in Sri Lanka is Rs 4,041 at OTC.
Is WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST available in Sri Lanka?▾
WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy WIWU Alpha 5 in 1 USB-C Hub 532ST in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

















