WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 10,597
Updated 25 Jul 2026
- MondayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Description
WiWU Alpha A631STR 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter
Smart temperature control - with build-in smart chips and exclusive multi - protection systems to avoid over-current, over-voltage, short circuit and high-temperature for security and excellent performance.
Multiple function Type C hub with 6 ports, USB C to 3*USB 3.0 port, RJ45, Micro SD, SD slot
Super Speed USB 3.0 Ports(At Full-Speed): Allow you to connect keyboard, mouse, hard drive,etc to MacBook Pr
RJ45 Interface offer stable network connection, enjoy more stable data transfer
Aluminum Case Design(Space Gray), Perfect for New laptops with USB-C Port, such as 2017 Macbook Pro, Dell XPS13, HP Spetre X2, etc.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter in Sri Lanka is Rs 10,597 at Lifemobile.
Is WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy WiWU Alpha 6-in-1 Type-C Hub Adapter in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.















