WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 2,950
Updated 27 Jul 2026
- MondayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch
Experience the WiWU M9 wireless magnetic charger, designed specifically for your Apple Watches. Its elegant design provides a seamless fit while offering up to 3.5W Max Wireless charging for your devices. Lightweight and compact, it’s perfect for use at home, work, or while traveling. The reversible type-C cable keeps your setup organized, preventing any messy tangles. Thanks to its strong magnetic charging feature, your Apple Watches remain securely attached, minimizing the risk of accidental drops. With efficient heat dissipation and safe charging technology, your device is protected from overheating. Weighing only 80 grams, the WiWU M9 is the ultimate solution for convenient charging on the go.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 15, 2025 | Rs 4,350 | Rs 2,950 | Rs -1,400 | -32.18% |
| Oct 30, 2024 | Rs 4,290 | Rs 4,350 | +Rs 60 | +1.40% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 06, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
| Oct 15, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Jul 03, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,950 at CyberDeals.
Is WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch available in Sri Lanka?▾
WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy WiWU M9 Wireless Charger for Apple Watch in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.



















