WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 10,800
Updated 22 Sep 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone
Equipped with AI adaptive noise reduction technology, enjoy seamless recording and live streaming.
Charging case with built-in battery, boasts an impressive 30 hours of battery life.
Ultra-low latency of 25 milliseconds.
360° omnidirectional sound pickup, stable transmission up to 50 meters.
10 minutes of fast charging provides 1 hour of use.
AI Adaptive Noise Cancellation – Filter background noise, focus on your voice
30H Battery Life with Charging Case – Never run out of power mid-recording
10-Min Quick Charge = 1H Use – Fast fuel when you need it most.
360° Omnidirectional Pickup – Rich, natural voice capture from all angles.
Up to 50m Stable Wireless Transmission – Reliable range for dynamic shooting.
25ms Ultra-Low Latency – Real-time audio without lag.
Compact & Lightweight – Easy to wear, perfect for travel and remote shoots.
Plug & Play Compatibility – Works with most iOS, Android, cameras, and laptops.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone in Sri Lanka is Rs 10,800 at Tech Treasures.
Is WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone available in Sri Lanka?▾
WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone is currently out of stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy WiWU Wi-WM006 AI Powered Noise Cancelling Microphone in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.












