Product details may be out of date. last updated 07 May 2026
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
Xbox Series S Fan Assembly

Xbox Series S Fan Assembly
Price in Sri Lanka

AccessoriesSpare PartsXbox

Tecroot

Tecroot

Rs 15,500

Out of Stock

Updated 07 May 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • SaturdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 18:00

View more on,

Price History

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
Feb 08, 2025Rs 12,400Rs 15,500
+Rs 3,100
+25.00%
Jan 10, 2025Rs 15,500Rs 12,400
Rs -3,100
-20.00%
Jan 06, 2025Rs 12,400Rs 15,500
+Rs 3,100
+25.00%
Nov 18, 2024Rs 15,500Rs 12,400
Rs -3,100
-20.00%

Stock History

DatePrevious StatusNew StatusChange
Jan 31, 2026
In Stock
Out of Stock
Went Out of Stock

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Xbox Series S Fan Assembly in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Xbox Series S Fan Assembly in Sri Lanka is Rs 15,500 at Tecroot.

Is Xbox Series S Fan Assembly available in Sri Lanka?

Xbox Series S Fan Assembly is currently out of stock at Tecroot in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Xbox Series S Fan Assembly in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Xbox Series S Fan Assembly in Sri Lanka at Tecroot. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...