Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch
Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch
Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch
Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch

Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch
Price in Sri Lanka

Smart WatchesSmart Watches & Fitness BandsXiaomi

Celltronics

Celltronics

Rs 25,900

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:30 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday09:30 - 19:00
  • Wednesday09:30 - 19:00
  • Thursday09:30 - 19:00
  • Friday09:30 - 19:00
  • Saturday09:30 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 15:00

View more on,

Description

Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch

Large 1.74″ AMOLED display

See everything

The large display delivers an experience far beyond previous models, providing easier operation and clearer information.

An upgraded 60Hz high refresh rate for smooth viewing and 16.7 million colors for clearer details.

Large display with a wide layout

The fully upgraded interface, along with updated Weather, Schedule, and Calendar features, are displayed in a wide layout making it more accessible for users and allowing them to see more information at once.

Helpful widgets

The evolution of widget technology allows users to fully customize layouts across four screens with a swipe of the watch face. Combine convenient features such as exercise tracking, health monitoring, weather, schedules, payments, and music so you can toggle between them in seconds.

Hundreds of stylish watch faces

A new realm of possibilities

With hundreds of brand-new and fashionable watch faces in various styles, there’s sure to be one to suit your every mood.

This new dynamic watch face has many customizable components, allowing you to customize the function layout in any way that you want.

Use the Album watch face to display your favorite views, beloved pets, and memorable moments.

A new flat-screen design

Refreshing style, cool appearance

As a new member of the Xiaomi band family, Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro’s stunning flat-screen display redefines what a watch can be.

Powerful lines form a chic and bold style, imparting confidence and sophistication.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch in Sri Lanka is Rs 25,900 at Celltronics.

Is Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch available in Sri Lanka?

Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch is currently out of stock at Celltronics in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro Smart Watch in Sri Lanka at Celltronics. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...