Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones
Price in Sri Lanka
EarphonesXiaomi
CyberDeals
Rs 3,990
In Stock
Updated 30 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- ThursdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones
Dual dynamic + balanced armature drivers
Built-in microphone
Third generation balanced damping system
A large number of medical ear canal data, wearing more comfortable
45? angled in-ear design, ergonomically designed for comfort
Improved 3rd gen balanced damping
Aluminium alloy sound chamber crafted to precision
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones in Sri Lanka is Rs 3,990 at CyberDeals.
Is Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones is currently in stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Xiaomi Mi Piston Type-C Earphones in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...















