Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 125,143
Updated 22 Sep 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text css=””]
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB
CrystalRes Display
Enjoy an ultra sharp and immersive
display experience. Everything you do
on the Xiaomi Pad 7 will be bright,
vibrant and clear.
Eye Protection
No screen fatigue after long term usage
Safe to use for children and keeps your eyes protected round the clock.
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB in Sri Lanka is Rs 125,143 at Tech Treasures.
Is Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB available in Sri Lanka?▾
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB is currently out of stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB RAM 256GB in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














