XO USB Light XO-Y1
Price in Sri Lanka
Household Lights
OTC
Rs 1,161
Out of Stock
Updated 26 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- USB-Lamp XO Y1 is a useful, unique device that can work from almost any gadget with a USB connector with an output voltage of 5V. This model is characterized by exceptional reliability and a long service life, a fairly bright LED lamp, implemented in a classic design with a spherical diffuser and a male USB connector instead of the usual socket.
- Such a practical design will allow you to use the accessory as a night light, flashlight or additional workplace lighting by connecting it to the USB port of the adapter for charging gadgets, a laptop, a power bank, modern extension cords and many other devices.
- The lamp is made using modern electronic components, durable plastic, polycarbonate and high-quality LEDs that shine with a bright, eye-safe light.
XO USB Light XO-Y1
SKU: 7690
Category: Household Lights
Tags: best price in sri lanka, In Sri Lanka, Light, USB, XO, XO USB Light XO-Y1, XO-Y1
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 1,161 | Rs 1,290 | +Rs 129 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of XO USB Light XO-Y1 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of XO USB Light XO-Y1 in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,161 at OTC.
Is XO USB Light XO-Y1 available in Sri Lanka?▾
XO USB Light XO-Y1 is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy XO USB Light XO-Y1 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy XO USB Light XO-Y1 in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...





















