Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker
Price in Sri Lanka
OTC
Rs 2,999
Updated 19 Sep 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- SaturdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- No App Required Tracking
- Anti-Stalking Safety Feature
- Accurate Position Finder
- 6 Month Warranty
Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker
The Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker helps you keep track of your important items with ease. It offers accurate positioning, so you can quickly find your keys, bag, wallet, or other valuables.
This smart tag includes an anti-stalking function. It alerts you if an unknown tracking device is moving with you. This adds an extra layer of safety in your daily life.
You don’t need to install any app. The device works instantly, making it simple and user-friendly. With the one-click calling feature, you can locate your item in seconds.
The long battery life ensures reliable performance for extended use. Its compact and lightweight design makes it easy to carry anywhere without hassle.
If you want a simple, safe, and effective tracking solution, the Yesido EC14 is a smart choice for everyday use.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 21, 2026 | Rs 5,554 | Rs 2,999 | Rs -2,555 | -46.00% |
| Aug 13, 2026 | Rs 2,999 | Rs 5,554 | +Rs 2,555 | +85.20% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 21, 2026 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Aug 13, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,999 at OTC.
Is Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker is currently in stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Yesido EC14 Smart Tag Tracker in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Similar Products
No similar products found