YESPLUS YS-1219  PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger
YESPLUS YS-1219  PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger

YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger
Price in Sri Lanka

Chargers and Adapters

CyberDeals

CyberDeals

Rs 1,750

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:30 - 18:00
  • TuesdayToday09:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
  • Thursday09:30 - 18:00
  • Friday09:30 - 18:00
  • Saturday09:30 - 17:00

View more on,

Description

YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger

The Yesplus YS-1219 is a powerful 48W fast car charger designed for efficient on-the-go charging. Equipped with dual charging ports, it supports both Power Delivery (PD3.0) and Quick Charge (QC3.0) technologies, enabling fast and stable charging for multiple devices at the same time. Ideal for smartphones, tablets, and other USB-powered devices, the YS-1219 ensures reliable performance while you are traveling.

Stock History

DatePrevious StatusNew StatusChange
Aug 21, 2026
In Stock
Out of Stock
Went Out of Stock

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger in Sri Lanka?

The current price of YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,750 at CyberDeals.

Is YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger available in Sri Lanka?

YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger in Sri Lanka?

You can buy YESPLUS YS-1219 PD+QC3.0 48W Car Charger in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...