Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 5,500
Updated 27 Jul 2026
- MondayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Anker A8339 Power Expand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub
3 ports in 1
Connect to HDMI ports, USB-A data ports, and USB Power Delivery input ports in a single hub.
USB PD-COMPATIBLE PASS-THROUGH CHARGING
IT IS POSSIBLE TO QUICKLY CHARGE YOUR DEVICE WHILE USING IT AS A HUB SUCH AS DATA TRANSFER AND HDMI CONNECTION.
high-quality screen output
Equipped with an HDMI port that supports 4K (30Hz) output, you can enjoy high-quality content even on large screens (*Please make sure that the USB-C port of your device supports video output).
Fast data transfer
Instantly sync music playlists, photo albums, and more with high-speed data transfer up to 5Gbps.
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,500 at CyberDeals.
Is Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub available in Sri Lanka?▾
Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Anker A8339 PowerExpand 3-in-1 USB-C PD Hub in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.















