Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 5,450
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Description
Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
The Celebrat A32 Bluetooth Headphone is designed to deliver a powerful sound experience with its deep, rich bass. Whether you’re listening to your favorite music, watching movies, or playing games. You’ll be able to feel the impact of every beat and immerse yourself in the audio. Say goodbye to flat, tinny sound and upgrade to the Celebrat A32 Bluetooth Headphone for a truly enhanced listening experience.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,450 at Lifemobile.
Is Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Celebrat A32 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.












