Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3
Price in Sri Lanka
Laptop LK
Rs 210,000
Updated 29 Aug 2026
- Monday09:30 - 19:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 19:00
- Thursday09:30 - 19:00
- Friday09:30 - 19:00
- SaturdayToday09:30 - 19:00
- Sunday09:30 - 16:00
View more on,
Description
Introducing the IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3
The IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8, powered by an Intel Core i3-1305U Processor, is a sleek and reliable laptop designed to enhance your productivity and entertainment experience.
Efficient Performance
Experience seamless multitasking and responsive performance with the
Intel Core i3-1305U Processor of the IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8.
Fast Storage and Crisp Display
Store your files and multimedia content effortlessly on the 512GB M.2 NVMe SSD of the IdeaPad Slim 3.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 in Sri Lanka is Rs 210,000 at Laptop LK.
Is Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 is currently in stock at Laptop LK in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRU8 – i3 in Sri Lanka at Laptop LK. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














