Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer
Price in Sri Lanka
Clippers & TrimmersHealth & Personal Care
CyberDeals
Rs 7,950
In Stock
Updated 30 Jul 2026
Available hours
Open now
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- ThursdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 26, 2026 | Rs 7,500 | Rs 7,950 | +Rs 450 | +6.00% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 26, 2026 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Dec 04, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
| Sep 12, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer in Sri Lanka is Rs 7,950 at CyberDeals.
Is Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer is currently in stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Philips Series 1000 BT1235/18 Beard Trimmer in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...

















