Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01)
Price in Sri Lanka
Desk LampsHousehold ItemsRemaxSeasonal Offers
OTC
Rs 6,606
Out of Stock
Updated 26 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- SundayToday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Free adjustment on the lighting angle
- Application scope: powder room, bedroom etc.
- Charging time: 3-4 hours
3 MONTHS WARRANTY
Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01)
Categories: Desk Lamps, Household Items, Remax, Seasonal Offers
Tags: (RT-L01), Kwangche, LAMP, LED, Remax, Series
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 6,606 | Rs 7,340 | +Rs 734 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) in Sri Lanka is Rs 6,606 at OTC.
Is Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) available in Sri Lanka?▾
Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Remax Kwangche Series LED Lamp (RT-L01) in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...



















