UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers)
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 2,250
Updated 25 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers)
The UGREEN 60326 / LP178 Car Temporary Parking Card provides a handy way to display your phone number on your dashboard when your vehicle is parked temporarily, allowing others to contact you if needed. It features a dual-number setup so you can show either of two contact numbers, and includes a sliding privacy cover to conceal them when you don’t want them visible. The card is equipped with luminous or light-up digits for easy visibility at night, and a strong 3M adhesive base ensures it stays firmly attached to your dashboard, even under heat. Made from durable, high-temperature plastic, it’s designed to last.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 21, 2026 | Rs 2,725 | Rs 2,250 | Rs -475 | -17.43% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,250 at Lifemobile.
Is UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy UGREEN 60326 Car Temporary Parking Card (Dual Numbers) in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














