WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port
Price in Sri Lanka
iPad and Tablet Accessories
OTC
Rs 8,499
Out of Stock
Updated 27 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Tilt Writing
- Palm Rejection
- Magnetic Attachment
- 1 Month Warranty
WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port
SKU: 10955
Category: iPad and Tablet Accessories
Tags: active stylus Type-C port, best price in sri lanka, C, drawing pen for USB-C tablets, high precision stylus pen, In Sri Lanka, Pencil, Pencil C Pro for note taking, Pencil C Pro Sri Lanka, pencil for Android devices, Port, Pro, rechargeable stylus pen, smooth writing stylus pen, stylus for Android tablets, stylus for online learning, touch screen stylus WiWU, Type, USB-C charging stylus, WiWU, WiWU digital pen for drawing, WiWU Pencil C Pro, WiWU Pencil C Pro Type C Port, WiWU Pencil for iPad alternatives, WiWU Pencil for touchscreen, WiWU Pro Pencil with fast charge, WiWU stylus pen Type-C, WiWU stylus with palm rejection, WiWU Type-C stylus pen
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 8,499 | Rs 9,443 | +Rs 944 | +11.11% |
| Apr 03, 2025 | Rs 11,999 | Rs 8,499 | Rs -3,500 | -29.17% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port in Sri Lanka is Rs 8,499 at OTC.
Is WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port available in Sri Lanka?▾
WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy WiWU Pencil C Pro Type-C Port in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...



















