Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio

Google Nest Audio
Price in Sri Lanka

GoogleStreaming Devices

OTC

OTC

Rs 38,871

Out of Stock

Updated 28 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:00 - 19:30
  • TuesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
  • Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
  • Thursday09:00 - 19:30
  • Friday09:00 - 19:30
  • Saturday09:00 - 19:30
  • Sunday09:30 - 15:30

View more on,

Price History

Description

  • Designed to protect your privacy – Nest Audio comes with privacy built in. You can delete your Assistant history
  • It’s all about sound – Nest Audio adapts to your environment and whatever you’re listening to, so music sounds better
  • Thoughtfully designed. Environmentally sound
  • 3 built in far-field microphones

 

6 MONTHS WARRANTY



Google Nest Audio

SKU: 3774 Categories: Google, Streaming Devices Tags: Audio, Google, Nest

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
Jun 28, 2026Rs 38,871Rs 43,190
+Rs 4,319
+11.11%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Google Nest Audio in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Google Nest Audio in Sri Lanka is Rs 38,871 at OTC.

Is Google Nest Audio available in Sri Lanka?

Google Nest Audio is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Google Nest Audio in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Google Nest Audio in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...