Product details may be out of date. last updated 30 Dec 2025
Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062
Price in Sri Lanka
Backpacks & BagsCoteetciLaptop Bags
OTC
Rs 4,999
Out of Stock
Updated 30 Dec 2025
Available hours
Open now
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 20, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 in Sri Lanka is Rs 4,999 at OTC.
Is Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 available in Sri Lanka?▾
Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Coteetci Liner Bag ii - MB1062 in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...

















