Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 12,900
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
29W USB-C (Type C) Wall Charging Power Adapter. Model : MJ262LL/A - A1540. Glossy white finish. USB-C port only compatible with USB-C cables. (Cable Sold Separately)
Fast, efficient charging at home, in the office or on the go.
Compatible with any USB-C enabled device.
Pair it with iPhone 8, iPhone 8 Plus, or iPhone X to take advantage of the fast-charging feature.
Pair it with your MacBook through the USB-C port for optimal charging performance.
Folding prong style for easy travel.
Genuine Apple product.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter in Sri Lanka is Rs 12,900 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter available in Sri Lanka?▾
Apple 29W USB-C Power Adapter is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.























