Apple watch series 7 45MM original Display
Apple watch series 7 45MM original Display

Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display
Price in Sri Lanka

Available at 1 shop

From Rs 29,500

Compare Prices

Price History

Apple Solution · Apple watch series 7

Description

Apple watch series 7 45MM original Display – 06 Month Warranty

Discover the unrivaled clarity and precision of the Apple Watch Series 7 45MM original display. Designed to seamlessly integrate with your watch, this high-performance display unlocks a superior user experience, ensuring vibrant visuals and smooth tactile feedback.

Genuine Parts for Maximum Reliability

At Apple Solution Sri Lanka, we focus on delivering genuine Apple parts that meet the highest quality standards. This original display is engineered to enhance your device’s functionality, offering dependable performance and lasting durability.

Perfectly Tailored for Your Device

Upgrade your Apple Watch Series 7 with this 45MM authentic display, customized to fit perfectly and optimize your watch’s usability. Our product ensures a seamless installation process and guarantees compatibility with your device.

What Our 6-Month Warranty Covers

We stand behind the authenticity and durability of our parts. Your purchase includes a comprehensive 6-month replacement warranty covering:

  • Spontaneous touch digitizer failures or ghost touching

  • Dead pixels, display discoloration, or screen flickering not caused by physical impact

  • Hardware defects occurring under normal, everyday operating conditions

The warranty does not cover accidental physical damage (drops, cracks, or deep scratches), damage to delicate flex cables during installation, or liquid ingress.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display in Sri Lanka?

The price of Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display in Sri Lanka is Rs 29,500 at 1 shop.

Where can I compare Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display prices in Sri Lanka?

You can compare Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.

Is Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Apple Watch Series 7 45MM Display is currently available in Sri Lanka at 1 shop.

Loading...