Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 999
Compare Prices
Price History
OTC · Aspor A129 USB To Li
Description
- Fast 5A charging and data transfer
- Durable 1-meter cable length
- Compatible with models A129
- 06 Month Warranty
Aspor A129 USB To Lightning Cable
Tags
A129, A129 Fast Charging Cable, Aspor, Aspor A129 Cable for iPhone, Aspor A129 Sri Lanka, Aspor A129 USB Lightning Cable, Aspor A129 USB To Lightning Cable, Aspor Lightning Cable Sri Lanka, Aspor USB Lightning Charger, best price in sri lanka, Buy Aspor A129 Sri Lanka, Durable Lightning Cable Aspor, In Sri Lanka, Lightning, Lightning Data Cable A129, to, USB, USB to Lightning Cable Aspor
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable in Sri Lanka is Rs 999 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Aspor A129 USB to Lightning Cable is currently available in Sri Lanka at 1 shop.
Loading...























