HP 19.5V 3.33A 4.5mm x 3.0mm (65W) AC POWER ADAPTER
HP 19.5V 3.33A 4.5mm x 3.0mm (65W) AC POWER ADAPTER

HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm)
Price in Sri Lanka

Available at 1 shop

From Rs 2,800

Compare Prices

Price History

PC Corner · HP 19.5V 3.33A 4.5mm

Description

  • Specifically designed for HP ENVY series laptops requiring 19.5V and 3.33A power input.
  • Equipped with a blue tip connector (4.5*3.0mm) ensuring a secure and perfect fit.
  • Supports multiple plug types (US, EU, AU, UK) for versatile usage worldwide.
  • Provides stable 65W power output for efficient and safe charging.
  • Manufactured with high-quality components to ensure durability and reliability.
  • Compact design ideal for travel and everyday use.
  • Backed by a 6-month warranty

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) in Sri Lanka?▾

The price of HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,800 at 1 shop.

Where can I compare HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) prices in Sri Lanka?▾

You can compare HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.

Is HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) available in Sri Lanka?▾

Yes, HP 65W AC Power Adapter (19.5V 3.33A, 4.5x3.0mm) is currently available in Sri Lanka at 1 shop.

Loading...