Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 5,990
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker
Features:
Multifunctional button design, joyful to singing the songs with the handled wireless microphone.
One-button voice-changing function, free to switch the modes between the four kinds of magic sound.
BT 5.0, stable and fast connection, portable wireless design.
one-button silencing function, fast to change the original songs into anechoic accompaniment music.
52mm full frequency neodymium magnet speaker with the vibrating diaphragm, happy to feel the pure and deep stereo sound.
Professional karaoke sound effect, independent debugging type, immerse yourself into the quality microphone sound.
Light and easy to use, a better choice for children and old people.
Large capacity battery, long battery life, up to 8h usage time.
Wide compatibility, it can compatible with smartphones, tablet computers and other systems that support mainstream Karaoke software.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,990 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker available in Sri Lanka?▾
Joyroom JR-MC5 Handheld Microphone with Speaker is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.





























