Lava Blaze 2
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 2 shops
From Rs 32,890—Rs 32,893
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
Lava Blaze 2 6 + 5GB RAM 128GB
Lava Blaze Pro 5G features a large 6.78-inch FHD+ display and comes equipped with 128GB of UFS 2.2 storage, which can be expanded up to 1TB, along with 6GB of RAM. The device boasts a 50MP rear camera and an 8MP front camera, all running on the sleek Clean Android 13 operating system. It is supported by a robust 5000mAh battery and offers fast 33W Type C charging. For added security, it includes an in-display fingerprint sensor and a face unlock feature.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Lava Blaze 2 in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Lava Blaze 2 in Sri Lanka ranges from Rs 32,890 to Rs 32,893 across 2 shops.
Where can I compare Lava Blaze 2 prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Lava Blaze 2 prices across 2 shops in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Lava Blaze 2 available in Sri Lanka?▾
Lava Blaze 2 is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.





























