LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 1,650
Compare Prices
Price History
CyberDeals · LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm A
Description
LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm Audio AUX Cable
Ensures high quality audio signal transmission with minimum interference
Astutely braced stress points boost the lifespan and reduce wear
Scrupulously designed to withstand any yanking, twisting or stretching
?
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,650 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable available in Sri Lanka?▾
LDNIO LS-Y02 3.5mm AUX Cable is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.
Loading...



























