LENOVO L27-4C 27" 144HZ FHD IPS MONITOR
LENOVO L27-4C 27" 144HZ FHD IPS MONITOR

Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor
Price in Sri Lanka

Available at 1 shop

27-inch Full HD IPS monitor with a 144Hz refresh rate and built-in speakers.

From Rs 45,000

IPS27"144Hz1920x1080

Compare Prices

Price History

Nanotek · LENOVO L27-4C 27" 14

About this product

The Lenovo L27-4C is a 27-inch Full HD (1920x1080) IPS monitor with a 144Hz refresh rate, 1ms MPRT response time, and AMD FreeSync support. It includes built-in 2x3W speakers, 99% sRGB color accuracy, and eye-care features such as low blue light and flicker-free operation.

It is positioned as an affordable step-up gaming/multimedia monitor rather than a color-critical professional display.

Key features

  • 27-inch IPS panel, Full HD 1920x1080
  • 144Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time
  • AMD FreeSync support
  • Built-in 2x3W speakers
  • 99% sRGB color accuracy

Full specifications

Display

Panel
27-inch IPS, Full HD (1920x1080)
Refresh Rate
144Hz

Audio

Speakers
Built-in 2x3W

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor in Sri Lanka?

The price of Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor in Sri Lanka is Rs 45,000 at 1 shop.

Where can I compare Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor prices in Sri Lanka?

You can compare Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.

Is Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Lenovo L27-4C 27" 144Hz FHD IPS Monitor is currently available in Sri Lanka at 1 shop.

Loading...