LENOVO YOGA PRO 7 AURA EDITION 14IAH10 ULTRA 9 3K OLED
LENOVO YOGA PRO 7 AURA EDITION 14IAH10 ULTRA 9 3K OLED

Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10
Price in Sri Lanka

Available at 1 shop

14.5-inch 3K OLED laptop with Intel Core Ultra 9 processor.

From Rs 459,000

Compare Prices

Price History

Nanotek · LENOVO YOGA PRO 7 AU

About this product

The Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 is a premium ultrabook featuring a 14.5-inch 3K OLED display with 120Hz refresh rate. Powered by Intel's latest Core Ultra 9 285H processor, it offers exceptional performance for professional work and creative applications. The OLED technology delivers vivid colors and deep blacks for content creators.

Key features

  • 14.5-inch 3K OLED 120Hz display
  • Intel Core Ultra 9 285H
  • 32GB LPDDR5X RAM
  • 1TB PCIe 4.0 SSD
  • Fanless design option

Full specifications

Display

Screen Size
14.5 inches
Panel Type
OLED

Processor

Brand
Intel

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 in Sri Lanka?

The price of Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 in Sri Lanka is Rs 459,000 at 1 shop.

Where can I compare Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 prices in Sri Lanka?

You can compare Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.

Is Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 available in Sri Lanka?

Lenovo Yoga Pro 7 14IAH10 is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.

Loading...