Plokama U80 LED Light
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 3 shops
From Rs 2,550—Rs 3,599
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
Plokama U80 LED Light
Lightweight and portable design, ideal for travel and mobile photography
Clip-on mounting for phones and cameras ensures stable use
360° rotation allows flexible angle adjustments
Three lighting modes: White, Yellow, and Mixed
Adjustable brightness to suit various lighting conditions
Long-lasting 2000mAh rechargeable battery via USB
Easy to use with one-click operation
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Plokama U80 LED Light in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Plokama U80 LED Light in Sri Lanka ranges from Rs 2,550 to Rs 3,599 across 3 shops.
Where can I compare Plokama U80 LED Light prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Plokama U80 LED Light prices across 3 shops in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Plokama U80 LED Light available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Plokama U80 LED Light is currently available in Sri Lanka at 3 shops.




























