Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 4 shops
From Rs 2,799—Rs 5,050
Compare Prices
Price History
OTC · Remax RCC330 (1USB /
Epic Store · Remax RCC330 (1USB /
CyberDeals · Remax RCC330 1USB 2T
AppleMe · Remax RCC330 1USB 2T
Description
- Metal casing with colorful lighting of yellow-red-blue-green roaming along
- 3-in-1 design, charging 3 devices at once; A port up to 30W and C port up to 36W output
- Multi-protocol compatible, charging for various devices
- A port supports QC3.0/QC2.0/AFC/FCP/SCP/DCP1.5A/BC1.2/IPH 2.4A
- C port supports PD3.0/PD2.0/QC4.0/QC3.0/QC2.0/AFC/FCP/DCP1.5A/BC1.2/IPH 2.4A
- Applicable to 12-24V vehicles, stable charging against bumps
-
3 Month Warranty
Remax RCC330 (1USB / 2TYPE-C) 66W Car Charger PD+QC Car Charger
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC in Sri Lanka ranges from Rs 2,799 to Rs 5,050 across 4 shops.
Where can I compare Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC prices across 4 shops in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Remax RCC330 66W Car Charger PD+QC is currently available in Sri Lanka at 4 shops.
Loading...




























