Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 4,936
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
2 dynamic driver
The use of 2 dynamic drivers enabled the earphone to produce a very deep and large bass sound but maintain mid and high quality.
Ergonomic shape
It is designed for over-ear use, so it is not easy to escape when it is used while moving.
In line control with microphone
Remax completes this earphone with a microphone allowing you to use it to receive calls easily. Not only that, remax also gives in line control complete with a volume control button to make it easier for you to listen to the song. The main key itself can be used for a variety of things from receiving calls to playing and next songs.
Universal gold plated 3.5mm audio jack for all your device
Remax uses a 3.5mm gold plated jack in this earphone to ensure that the quality of the signal in and out is not disturbed.
The use of a 3.5mm audio jack allows you to use this earphone in all your devices easily.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones in Sri Lanka is Rs 4,936 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones available in Sri Lanka?▾
Remax RM-580 Dual Moving-Coil Earphones is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.






















