UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 1,935
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
- Impact resistant
- Precision fit.
- Easy snap-on installation.
- Easy access to touch screen, buttons and charging.
- Designed for Apple Watch (Series 4, 5, 6 & SE).
- Shock absorbing hard silicone case with 2 layer protection.
UAG Civilian Watch Case For Apple Watch
UAG’s Civilian watch case gives your Apple watch the protection it deserves without compromising style.
Featuring a sleek and modern feel, with featherlight 2-layer protection and raised edges designed to protect from bumps and scratches. Ready to take on the day, wherever it takes you.
Easy snap-on installation with a secure and precise fit.
Easy access to touch screen, buttons and charging.
Designed for Apple Watch (Series 4, 5, 6 & SE).
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,935 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case available in Sri Lanka?▾
UAG Civilian Apple Watch Case is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.






















