UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 2,750
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
UAG Civilian Frosted Series Case for iPhone 13 Pro
Civilian Series protective cases are engineered with our HyperCush™ technology to dampen and disperse the energy created,
when a mobile device collides with another surface.
Simply put, it cushions your precious phone when it slips out of your grip.
Our patent-pending, lab-tested design is created by layering two shock-absorbing materials with a dynamic hexagon pattern.
Civilian is a modern, rugged phone case for the modern wanderer in search of discreet protection.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,750 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case available in Sri Lanka?▾
UAG Civilian iPhone 13 Pro Case is currently out of stock across all shops in Sri Lanka.



























