UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 1 shop
From Rs 1,489
Compare Prices
Price History
Lifemobile · UGREEN 20159 Cat 6 U
Description
UGREEN 20159 Cat 6 U/UTP Lan 1M Cable
The UGREEN 20159 (also known as the NW102) is a 1-meter Cat 6 U/UTP Ethernet patch cable designed for reliable, high-speed wired networking. It is primarily used to connect computers, game consoles, and streaming devices to routers, network switches, or wall sockets.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,489 at 1 shop.
Where can I compare UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable prices across 1 shop in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, UGREEN Cat 6 U/UTP LAN 1M Cable is currently available in Sri Lanka at 1 shop.
Loading...



















