WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case
Price in Sri Lanka
Available at 2 shops
From Rs 5,999—Rs 7,991
Compare Prices
Price History
Description
- Super durable.
- Seamless design.
- Ultra-thin design.
- 360 degree protection.
- Light transmittance.
- Designed for protection and style.
WiWU Crystal Shield Case For MacBook Air 13″
WiWU’s Crystal Shield Case is the ultimate slim-fit hard-shell case for your MacBook.
The precision-tooled case is thin, lightweight, and extremely durable to protect your computer from the unforeseen shocks of daily life.
Anti-slip rubber feet provide grip on all types of surfaces and elevate your MacBook to keep a steady flow of air circulating underneath your device.
The case’s micro-clip design allows for simple, snap-on installation and easy removal in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case in Sri Lanka?▾
The price of WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case in Sri Lanka ranges from Rs 5,999 to Rs 7,991 across 2 shops.
Where can I compare WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case prices in Sri Lanka?▾
You can compare WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case prices across 2 shops in Sri Lanka on 37left.lk and find the best deal.
Is WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, WiWU Crystal Shield MacBook Air 13in Case is currently available in Sri Lanka at 2 shops.



























